Magazine
Quotidiani digitali
La prima pagina di oggi
Cambi contro euro
Nome
Cross
Bid
Ask
Min
Max
BCE Od.
BCE Prec.
EUR/AED3.92993.93493.91993.94463.92443.9604
EUR/AUD1.62021.62121.6151.62171.61561.6232
EUR/BGN1.94841.96341.95581.95591.95581.9558
EUR/BRL5.75655.76455.71175.7625.73215.8261
EUR/CAD1.46991.47051.468831.4760051.47041.4823
EUR/CHF0.9530.95330.950920.960550.95340.9668
EUR/CNH7.75787.76087.75937.8089--
EUR/CNY7.60247.62247.58967.63777.75297.8211
EUR/CZK24.729824.739124.6890524.770824.73624.699
EUR/DKK7.459327.460527.4587357.461997.46057.4593
EUR/USD1.07051.07071.0667651.07451.06861.0784
EUR/GBP0.84570.84590.839740.84580.842050.84468
EUR/HKD8.35928.36428.332548.3912058.3478.4224
EUR/HRK7.5347.5397.53557.5365--
EUR/HUF397.74397.94396.6905398.993398396.48
EUR/IDR17022.3418022.3417522.341762417617.2117527.83
EUR/ILS4.01044.01884.002454.01763.98484.0108
EUR/INR89.34889.50889.1389.73789.26690.112
EUR/ISK148.973149.64149.3065149.3065149.1149.3
EUR/JPY168.53168.56167.5245169.801167.8169.58
EUR/KRW1478.951481.951477.251482.821480.81482.31
EUR/KWD0.327380.329380.327220.329130.32760.3305
EUR/KZT480.65486.65483.65483.65481.97485.85
EUR/MAD10.410911.090910.750910.750910.65510.725
EUR/MXN19.8619.87519.67014519.9595219.847120.1654
EUR/MYR4.96625.12625.04625.04625.04335.0766
EUR/NOK11.437911.440911.3906111.4561411.402511.4315
EUR/NZD1.73871.74021.739451.749451.74181.7477
EUR/PEN3.53924.53924.00154.04334.03734.0691
EUR/PHP62.72263.02262.69562.94362.67763.173

loading...

Migliori cambi con euro
Colonne
NomeUltimoVar %Ora
95.7689+1.48%23:00
4.3785+0.73%23:04
0.8458+0.5%23:00
19.8675+0.46%23:00
1.45745+0.45%23:00
Peggiori cambi con euro
Colonne
NomeUltimoVar %Ora
4.0392-0.92%23:06
3.9014-0.9%13:19
0.95315-0.7%23:00
483.65-0.65%23:06
19.6622-0.63%23:00
Cambio Valute

Tasso di cambio 1.0706 al 15/06/2024 05:21